vendredi 20 décembre 2013

LE PROGRAMME 2014

.MUSÉE DE TESSÉ
2, Av Paderborn
du 5 avril au 8 juin
vernissage vendredi 
4 avril à 18 h
Nucan Giz 
Invitée Puls'Art

.COLLEGIALE 
ST PIERRE LA COUR
av Rostov sur le Don
du 26 avril au 1 juin
vernissage vendredi
25 avril à 18 h 
Emmanuelle Renard 
Invitée Puls'Art


.HOTEL DE VILLE 
DU MANS
Place St Pierre
du 30 avril au 30 août
vernissage mercredi 
30 avril à 18 h 
Elisabeth Garouste 
Invitée Puls'Art

.MJC RONCERAY 
2, Bd Fresnellerie
du 12 au 27 mai
vernissage lundi 
12 mai à 18 h 30
Corinne Héraud
Anne Pelosi

.L'ÉOLIENNE (Arnage) 
67, rue des collèges
du 12 au 27 mai
vernissage mardi 
13 mai à 18 h 30
Max Foggéa
Georges Pacheco

 .PAVILLON MONOD
PARC MONOD
du 15 mai au 15 juin
vernissage mercredi 
14 mai  à 18 h 30
Ruta Jusionyte
Invitée Puls'Art

 .ESPACE REGIONAL
DE LA SARTHE 
83, Bd Oyon
du 12 au 27 mai
vernissage jeudi 
15 mai à 18 h 30
Willy Bihoreau

Ateliers d'artistes
39 rue St Pavin 
ouverts du 29 mai 
au 1er juin 
de 14 h à 18 h

L’événement aux 
Les Quinconces 
Place des Jacobins
.CITE DES ARTS
Quinconces des Jacobins
du 29 Mai au 1er juin
vernissage mercredi 
28 Mai à 18 h 30

LA SÉLECTION 2014

Pierre Albasser
Nicole Anquetil
Florence Bandrier
Arnaud Barbé
Gene Barbe
Edith Basseville
Willy Bihoreau
Xavier Blondeau
François Bresson
Alexandra Chauchereau
Hanna Chroboczek
Pierre Crouzet
Jacob Diboum
Mathieu Drié
Frédéric Duclos
Max Foggéa
Marta Grassi
Corinne Héraud
Nadja Holland
Mikaël Kerboas
Christophe Lachize
Pascal Laloy
Félix Le Golden
Annie Lemaire-Teroute
Erick Leprince
Robert Lerivrain
Laetitia Lesaffre
Joël Lorand
Marief
Anna Mindszenti Calisch
Glen Moriwaki
Georges Pacheco
Marie-Christine Palombit
Sandrine Paumelle
Anne Pelosi
Olivier Perier
Françoise Peslherbe
Pascal Portais
Corinne Pradier
Dale Joseph Rowe
Didier Saby
Elisabeth Sandillon
Chloé Sadoun
Martine Salavize
Eun-Ji Seo
Marie Françoise Serra
Nicolas Severine Bernard 
Sylc
Naoko Tsurudome
Murielle Vanhove
Ghislaine Vernaujoux
Michelle Winckler
Yolaine Wuest